ALTSTADT
7. JUNI 2014
EUREGIO-Schulmeisterschaft im Weitsprung powered by
Ergebnisse

AK I männlich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Resch Jan SSP Deutschnofen
3,87 m
2.
Pommer Robert VS Igls
3,83 m
3.
Prackwieser Elias VS Silz
3,61 m
4.
Jamschek Johannes VS Mötz
3,49 m
5.
Mitterhofer Moritz SSP Naturns
3,26 m

 

AK I weiblich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Huber Laura VS Münster
3,72 m
2.
Roffo Viola IC Merano I
3,62 m
3.
Steiner Eva SSP Bruneck II
3,61 m
4.
Zangerle Rosa VS Bruggen
3,58 m
5.
Tschöll Laura SSP St. Martin in Passeier
3,36 m
6.
Friedsam Sophie VS Reutte
3,32 m

 

AK II männlich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Coser Gabriele IC Aldeno-Mattarello
4,41 m
2.
Ausserer Alex SSP Nonsberg
4,40 m
3.
Santoro Filippo IC Rovereto Sud
4,38 m
4.
Keller Lucas BG/BRG Reutte
4,38 m
5.
Herzinger Andreas BG/BRG Reutte
4,35 m
6.
Gabl Andreas BRG Landeck
4,29 m
7.
Endrizzi Marco IC Taio
4,07 m

 

AK II weiblich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Spinn Sarah HS Steinach
4,36 m
2.
Tomasi Martina IC Al. della Paganella
4,35 m
3.
Kinzner Sarah MS Brixen - Oswald v. Wolkenstein
4,27 m
4.
Schwaninger Ida BG/BRG Reithmann
4,26 m
5.
Franceschini Nicole SSP Eppan
4,24 m
6.
Bertoldi Margherita IC Trento 2
4,21 m
7.
Pellini Denise IC Bolzano IV
3,96 m
8.
Morten Chiara IC Riva 1
3,94 m
9.
Gschwentner Leila VS Mariastein
3,75 m

 

AK III männlich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Lepir Mirko SSP Prad
6,33 m
2.
Alber Lucas BG/BRG Reutte
5,77 m
3.
Tomaselli Paolo IC Trento 2
5,45 m
4.
Kompatscher Anton SSP Schlern
5,38 m
5.
Mazzola Francesco IC Villa Lagarina
5,18 m
6.
Agreiter Matteo SSP Abtei
5,01 m
7.
Tamanini Nicolò IC Aldeno-Mattarello
4,97 m
8.
Huter Maximilian BG/BRG Kufstein
4,94 m
9.
Tschiderer Christian BG/BRG Reutte
4,69 m

 

AK III weiblich

 
Name
Schule
Weite
1.
Caravaggi Esposito Diana SSP Bozen - Stadtzentrum
4,93 m
2.
Dissegna Alessia IC Borgo Valsugana
4,80 m
3.
Marsoner Franziska SSP Naturns
4,77 m
4.
Pommer Helene BG/BRG Reithmann
4,77 m
5.
Hold Fiona BG/BRG Reutte
4,75 m
6.
Juen Lisa-Maria NMS Olympisches Dorf
4,66 m
7.
Brusco Erica IC Ala
4,42 m
8.
Gasperi Francesca IC Tione
4,42 m
9.
Huber Elisa NMS Brixlegg
4,20 m