Ergebnisse

Witterungsverhältnisse: Regen

Stabhochsprung

   
5,01 m
5,21 m
5,41 m
5,51 m
5,61 m
Höhe
1.
Daniel Ryland / USA
o
o
o
--
x x x
 5,41 m 
2.
Alexander Straub / GER
o
 x o
x x x
 x x x
 5,41 m
3.
Fabian Schulze / GER
x o
o
x -
x x x
 
 5,21 m
4.
Jurij Rovan / SLO
o
x x x
 
 
 5,01 m
5.
Marco Boni / ITA
x x o
x x x
 
 
 5,01 m
6.
Manfred Menz / ITA
x x x
 
 
 ogV
7.
Olivier Frey / SUI
x x x
 
 
 
ogV
8.
Patrick Schütz / SUI
x x x
 
 
 
 
 ogV

Weitsprung Damen

 
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
4. Versuch
5. Versuch
6. Versuch
beste Weite
1.
Simone Oberer / SUI
x
5,86 m
x
x
x
5,93 m
5,93 m
  Wind
+ 0,3
+ 0,3
- 0,6
- 0,2
+ 2,4
- 0,3
 
2.
Bianca Dürr / AUT
5,57 m
5,77 m
5,76 m
x
5,87 m
5,61 m
5,87 m
  Wind
+ 0,2
+ 0,3
0,0 
 0,0
 +0,4
 - 0,3
 
3.
Junel Anderson / AUT
5,84 m
x
5,86 m
5,72 m
x
x
5,84 m
  Wind
+ 0,1
+ 1,3
+ 0,3
+ 0,3
+ 0,3 
0,0
 
4.
Tina Caram / SLO
x
5,61 m
x
x
5,58 m
x
5,61 m
Wind
+ 0,3
0,0
+ 0,3
0,0
- 0,2
- 0,3
 

Weitsprung Männer

 
 
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
4. Versuch
5. Versuch
6. Versuch
beste Weite
1.
Julien Fivaz / SUI
x
x
x
7,37 m
x
7,50 m
7,50 m
  Wind
+ 0,3
+ 0,3
0,0
- 0,3
0,0
0,0
 
2.
Thiago Dias / BRA
x
7,34 m
x
x
7,40 m
x
7,40 m 
  Wind
+ 0,3
+ 0,3
- 0,3
+ 0,8
- 0,2
- 0,4
 
3.
Julian Kellerer / AUT
 6,99 m
6,86 m
7,06 m
6,88 m
7,09 m 
7,15 m 
7,15 m
  Wind
+ 0,3
+ 0,3
+ 0,2
- 0,2
- 0,4
- 0,3
 
4.
Stefan Köpf / GER
7,01 m
x
x
x
 7,01 m
7,01 m
Wind
+ 0,2
0,0
+ 0,2
+ 0,2
+ 0,3 
+ 0,3 
 

Gesamttiroler Schulmeisterschaft

  AK I weiblich
Schule
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
Finalversuch
beste Weite
1.
Viktoria Khuen Humanistisches Gymn. St. Antonius
4,28 m
3,90 m
3,78 m
4,23 m
4,28 m
2.
Nadine Zublasnig Schulsprengel Kaltern
4,05 m
4,20 m
x
4,19 m
4,20 m
3.
Carina Mair BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
3,86 m
3,87 m
3,62 m
3,64 m
3,87 m
4.
Lisa Ritzer HS Ebbs
3,72 m
3,58 m
3,58 m
3,72 m
5.
Valentian Gius Istituto comprensivo Marcelline
3,66 m
3,68 m
x
3,68 m

  AK I männlich
Schule
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
Finalversuch
beste Weite
1.
Lukas Wirth BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
4,48 m
4,90 m
4,87 m
4,66 m
4,90 m
2.
Stefan Geisler BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
4,77 m
4,77 m
4,51 m
4,78 m
4,78 m
3.
Andrea Mautone Istituto comprensivo Merano 1
x
4,67 m
4,50 m
4,36 m
4,67 m
4.
Hannes Fink Humanistisches Gymn. Brixen
4,02 m
4,47 m
4,18 m
4,47 m
5.
Maximilian Ladurner Schulsprengel Meran - Untermais
4,45 m
4,15 m
4,27 m
4,45 m
6.
Daniel Kopeinik HS Volders
3,63 m
3,40 m
3,69 m
3,69 m

  AK II weiblich
Schule
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
Finalversuch
beste Weite
1.
Kira Grünberg BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
4,91 m
4,96 m
4,84 m
5,20 m
5,20 m
2.
Ruth Erschbamer Schulsprengel Terlan
4,59 m
5,02 m
5,09 m
5,16 m
5,16 m
3.
Denise Pistore Schulsprengel Lana
5,00 m
4,96 m
5,02 m
4,89 m
5,02 m
4.
Lisa Prast Humanistisches Gymn. St. Antonius
4,86 m
4,65 m
4,77 m
4,86 m
5.
Daniela Unterhofer HS Niederndorf
4,36 m
4,41 m
4,31 m
4,41 m
6.
Verena Marko HS Volders
4,23 m
4,19 m
4,10 m
4,23 m
7.
Martina Wöll HS Fiecht
4,10 m
4,12 m
4,13 m
4,13 m

  AK II männlich
Schule
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
Finalversuch
beste Weite
1.
Sebastian Kapferer BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
5,73 m
6,28 m
6,30 m
6,38 m
6,38 m
2.
Daniel Bachmann Schulsprengel Terlan
5,02 m
4,71 m
4,95 m
4,98 m
5,02 m
3.
Florian Steiner Schulsprengel Toblach
4,75 m
x
5,01 m
5,01 m
5,01 m
4.
Fabian Mair BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
4,79 m
4,87 m
4,84 m
4,87 m