Freitag, 29. Mai 2009
ERGEBNISSE SCHULMEISTERSCHAFT

AK I männlich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Gschnitzer Andreas GS Milland
4,00 m
4,00 m
3,87 m
x
2.
Rederlechner Thomas GS Milland-Montessori
3,82 m
3,82 m
3,48 m
3,42 m
3.
Huber Daniel GS Vinzenz Goller
3,74 m
3,74 m
3,66 m
3,67 m
4.
Gündogdu Engincan VS Kufstein-Stadt
3,61 m
3,61 m
3,59 m
3,24 m
5.
Haller Sandro VS Kufstein-Stadt
3,44 m
3,44 m
3,16 m
3,01 m

 

 

AK I weiblich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Kelz Linda VS Tulfes
4,16 m
4,04 m
4,02 m
4,16 m
2.
Maier Victoria VS Erl
3,68 m
3,68 m
3,32 m
x
3.
Tappeiner Petra SSP Laas
3,55 m
3,34 m
3,32 m
3,55 m
4.
Pichler Selina VS Niederndorf
3,50 m
3,50 m
3,42 m
3,18 m
5.
Armellini Laura VS Zell am Ziller
3,25 m
3,10 m
3,25 m
3,23 m
6.
Kircher Elena GS Corvara
2,61 m
2,56 m
2,61 m
2,58 m
7.
Althuber Kathrin SSP Bruneck II
2,41 m
2,10 m
2,41 m
2,13 m

 

 

AK II männlich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Frener Alexander SSP Brixen-Milland
4,70 m
4,70 m
4,54 m
4,33 m
2.
Schwaiger Tobias SHS Schwaz
4,43 m
4,31 m
4,17 m
4,43 m
3.
Bauer Matthias SSP Meran-Untermais
4,41 m
4,41 m
4,27 m
4,09 m
4.
Edenhauser Peter MS Brixen-Oswald v. Wolkenstein
4,04 m
x
4,04 m
3,78 m

 

 

AK II weiblich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Dewi Ayu Sandra SSP Brixen-Milland
4,24 m
4,06 m
4,24 m
4,01 m
2.
Ploner Vera SSP Sand in Taufers
4,05 m
3,75 m
4,05 m
3,95 m
3.
Mair Eva BG/BRG Kufstein
4,05 m
x
4,05 m
x
4.
Lechner Anja SSP Vintl
4,01 m
4,01 m
3,73 m
3,99 m
5.
Gleinser Jasmin HS Neustift
4,00 m
4,00 m
3,76 m
3,95 m
6.
Schmid Anna-Sophie VS Kufstein-Zell
3,27 m
3,27 m
x
2,98 m

 

 

AK III männlich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Wirth Lukas BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
6,24 m
5,92 m
5,90 m
6,24 m
2.
Geisler Stefan BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
5,95 m
5,96 m
5,59 m
x
3.
Messner Lukas SSP Olang
5,29 m
5,29 m
5,02 m
4,88 m
4.
Hofer Lukas SSP Terlan
5,20 m
5,20 m
x
5,13 m
5.
Haspinger Hannes SSP Welsberg
5,02 m
x
5,02 m
4,98 m
6.
Chwojka Maximilian HS Kematen
4,80 m
4,76 m
4,76 m
4,80 m

 

 

AK III weiblich

 

 
Name
Schule
beste Weite
1. Versuch
2. Versuch
3. Versuch
1.
Pomarolli Isabella Akadem. Gym. Innsbruck
5,15 m
5,02 m
5,07 m
5,15 m
2.
Zublasing Nadine SSP Kaltern
4,99m
4,92 m
4,99 m
4,58 m
3.
Alber Valentine SSP Meran-Stadt
4,67 m
4,44 m
4,37 m
4,67 m
4.
Niederkofler Eva Maria SSP Olang
4,66 m
4,66 m
4,41 m
4,58 m
5.
Mair Carina BRG Adolf Pichler Platz
4,65 m
4,38 m
4,29 m
4,65 m
6.
Ritzer Lisa HS Ebbs
4,47 m
4,47 m
4,27 m
4,32 m
7.
Angerer Ramona SSP Laas
4,24 m
4,24 m
x
3,92 m